denex.info

CABLE FIBRE OPTIQUE SC/APC 3M

4.9 (585) · € 20.99 · En Stock

Euroconnex Câble De Fibre Optique LC/APC SC/APC Monomodo Duplex 3

The A50FBLCLC3 3m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data

3m (10ft) LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Full Duplex 50/125µm Zipcord Fiber, 100G Networks, LOMMF/VCSEL, <0.3dB Low Insertion Loss

PRODUCT DETAILS: Single mode Simplex 3M SC/UPC-SC/APC-SM. Working Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm. Optical cable outer diameter: 3mm. Singlemode fiber patch

Eardion Fiber Cable, 3M SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Jumper Singlemode Simplex - SC to SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Fiber Optic Internet Cable (3M)

3m Multimode Fiber Cable, MPO/MTP UPC - Fiber Optic Cables

Câble Fibre optique D2 Diffusion 3 m pour Box Free Blanc, Vert et

PRODUCT DETAILS: Single mode Simplex 3M SC/UPC-SC/APC-SM. Working Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm. Optical cable outer diameter: 3mm. Singlemode fiber patch

Eardion Fiber Cable, 3M SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Jumper Singlemode Simplex - SC to SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Fiber Optic Internet Cable (3M)

FiberShack - WHITE - 3M SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Optic Internet Cable. P

3M Simplex SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC

Câble Fibre Optique SC-APC à SC-UPC Simplex 3.0mm PVCpour Box Freebox Free/Delta/One/V2/Mini/Révolution. Compatible : Freebox Free Fibre

SC-APC to SC-UPC Simplex 3.0mm PVC Fiber Optic Cable for Box Freebox Free 2/3M

Jarretière optique SC-APC/SC-APC simplex monomode 9/125 µm G652D 2

Jarretière optique FTTH 3M SC-APC/SC-APC

SC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, Green Boot, 3m

Compatibilité - La Fibre Orange pro/ Livebox Sosh / SFR/ Les box Red SFR/ Livebox play fibre, zen fibre et jet fibre/ Bbox Miami/ Bbox Sensation/ Bbox

SC-APC to SC-APC Simplex SM 9/125 PVC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable for Orange SFR

LIGHTWIN - Câble de raccordement à fibre optique…